All entries of this event
European MMA Championships 2016
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Armenian Federation Of Mixed Martial Arts(ARM)
ARMENIA (ARM)
AVAGYAN TATUL
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
Armenian Federation Of Mixed Martial Arts(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
AVAGYAN VAZGEN
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg
Armenian Federation Of Mixed Martial Arts(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
AVANESOV SERGEY
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg
Armenian Federation Of Mixed Martial Arts(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
KHACHATURYAN DAVIT
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg
Armenian Federation Of Mixed Martial Arts(ARM), ARMENIA (ARM)
VARDANYAN SARGIS
4. Welterweight -77,1 kg
Armenian Federation Of Mixed Martial Arts[3](ARM[3]), ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Azerbaijan MMA Team(AZE)
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
BEKHRUZ GUSEINOV
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
Azerbaijan MMA Team(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
MAMMADOV NABI
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg
Azerbaijan MMA Team(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
NADZHAFZADE TALEH
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg
Azerbaijan MMA Team(AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
NOVRUZ NOVRUZOV
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg
Azerbaijan MMA Team[1](AZE[1]), AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
GAMMA Belarus(BLR)
BELARUS (BLR)
ANDRUKHOVICH VITALI
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg
GAMMA Belarus(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
BARYSAU YULIAN
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg
GAMMA Belarus(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
BONDAR MIKHAIL
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
GAMMA Belarus(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
NAVITSKI ULADZISLAU
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg
GAMMA Belarus(BLR[2]), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Czech association of MMA - MMAA(CZE)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
BRICHTA LEOS
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
Czech association of MMA - MMAA(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
GOTTVALD JAN
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg
Czech association of MMA - MMAA(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MYKYTENKO ARTUR
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg
Czech association of MMA - MMAA(CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
POLIVKA ZDENEK
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg
Czech association of MMA - MMAA[2](CZE[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Gladiators mixed fight sport Association of Georgia(GEO)
GEORGIA (GEO)
BOTCHORISHVILI TAMAZI
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
Gladiators mixed fight sport Association of Georgia(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
LOBJANIDZE GIORGI
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg
Gladiators mixed fight sport Association of Georgia(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
NOVRUZOVI RADIM
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg
Gladiators mixed fight sport Association of Georgia(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
TAZIASHVILI ARCHIL
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg
Gladiators mixed fight sport Association of Georgia[1](GEO[1]), GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Deutscher MMA Verband (GER)
GERMANY (GER)
DELL EUGEN
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg
Deutscher MMA Verband (GER), GERMANY (GER)
LAU ROBERT
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg
Deutscher MMA Verband (GER), GERMANY (GER)
OVSJANNIKOV MICHAEL
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
Deutscher MMA Verband (GER), GERMANY (GER)
STAN FLORIN
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg
Deutscher MMA Verband [5](GER[5]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Fight1(ITA)
ITALY (ITA)
ANNICHIARICO CLAUDIO
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg
Fight1(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
LA PREZIOSA SIMONE
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
Fight1(ITA), ITALY (ITA)
LA TORRE GREGORIO DAVIDE
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg
Fight1[4](ITA[4]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Latvian MMA Association(LAT)
LATVIA (LAT)
MEZHIEV HASAN
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg
Latvian MMA Association(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
MIKALAUSKAS VALERY
4. Welterweight -77,1 kg
Latvian MMA Association(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
SKRIVERS EDGARS
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg
Latvian MMA Association(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
TUSHINOV VALERY
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg
Latvian MMA Association(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
VERBICKIS DIDZIS
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
Latvian MMA Association[3](LAT[3]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Moldovan MMA Federation(MDA)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BUCA CRISTIAN
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
Moldovan MMA Federation[1](MDA[1]), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Russian MMA Union(RUS)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ABDULAEV SHAMIL
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ASHURLAEV NABI
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
HIRAMAGOMEDOV GAJIMURAD
4. Welterweight -77,1 kg
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KASUMOV KASUM
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KUNIEV RIZVAN
7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MUSAEV SHAMIL
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
Russian MMA Union(RUS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHAKHRUTDINOV MAGOMED
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg
Russian MMA Union[1](RUS[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Asociación española MMA(ESP)
SPAIN (ESP)
RODRIGUEZ DARWING
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
SANCHEZ ANDER
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg
Asociación española MMA(ESP), SPAIN (ESP)
VILA JOAN
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg
Asociación española MMA[2](ESP[2]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
BONDAR DENIS
1. Bantamweight -61,2 kg
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
GURYANOV EVGENIY
7. Heavyweight +93,0 kg
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
HORLACH IVAN
5. Middleweight -84,0 kg
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
KUZNETSOV MYKOLA
3. Lightweight -70,3 kg
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
MIKUTCA DMITRIY
6. Light Heavyweight -93,0 kg
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
VALIVAKHIN ALEXEY
4. Welterweight -77,1 kg
MMA League of Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZATIRKA VLADISLAV
2. Featherweight -65,8 kg
MMA League of Ukraine[2](UKR[2]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Teams: 12 Total entries: 51 Total athletes: 51
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 15:49:30 CEST +02:00)